Albuquerque Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Fri
April 24th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
TBD
Tennis, Varsity-B&G: Albuquerque Metro Championships
APS Athletic Department
Bosque School
Rio Rancho High School
Sandia Preparatory School
St. Pius X High
V Sue Cleveland High School
Albuquerque High Tennis Boys
Albuquerque High Tennis Girls
Atrisco Heritage Academy Tennis Boys
Atrisco Heritage Academy Tennis Girls
Cibola High Tennis Boys
Cibola High Tennis Girls
Del Norte High Tennis Boys
Del Norte High Tennis Girls
Eldorado High Tennis Boys
Eldorado High Tennis Girls
Highland High Tennis Boys Varsity
Highland High Tennis Girls Varsity
La Cueva High Tennis Boys Varsity
La Cueva High Tennis Girls Varsity
Manzano High Tennis Boys Varsity
Manzano High Tennis Girls Varsity
Rio Grande High Tennis Boys Varsity
Rio Grande High Tennis Girls Varsity
Sandia High Tennis Boys Varsity
Sandia High Tennis Girls Varsity
Valley High Tennis Boys Varsity
Valley High Tennis Girls Varsity
Volcano Vista High Tennis Boys Varsity
Volcano Vista High Tennis Girls Varsity
West Mesa High Tennis Boys Varsity
West Mesa High Tennis Girls Varsity
Track, Varsity: Bob Sepulveda Invite @ Alamogordo
Alamogordo High
Albuquerque High Track Boys Varsity
Albuquerque High Track Girls Varsity
Track, Varsity: Harper Meet @ AA
Albuquerque Academy High
Atrisco Heritage Academy Track Boys Varsity
Atrisco Heritage Academy Track Girls Varsity
Cibola High Track Boys Varsity
Cibola High Track Girls Varsity
Del Norte High Track Boys Varsity
Del Norte High Track Girls Varsity
Eldorado High Track Boys Varsity
Eldorado High Track Girls Varsity
Highland High Track Varsity Boys
Highland High Track Varsity Girls
La Cueva High Track Varsity Boys
La Cueva High Track Varsity Girls
Manzano High Track Varsity Boys
Manzano High Varsity Track Girls
Rio Grande High Track Varsity Boys
Rio Grande High Track Varsity Girls
Sandia High Track Varsity Girls
Sandia High Track Varsity-Boys
Valley High Track Varsity Boys
Valley High Track Varsity Girls
Volcano Vista High Track Varsity Boys
Volcano Vista High Track Varsity Girls
West Mesa High Track Varsity Boys
West Mesa High Track Varsity Girls
12:00 am
to
5:30 am
6:00 am
CNM-Physical Fitness I
Milne II Stadium
Stadium Use
6:30 am
7:00 am
Tierra Antigua Jog-A-Thon
APS Soccer Complex
APS Admin
7:30 am
to
10:30 am
11:00 am
CNM-Physical Fitness I
Milne II Stadium
Stadium Use
11:30 am
12:00 pm
CNM-Physical Fitness I
Milne II Stadium
Stadium Use
12:30 pm
to
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Baseball, JV: SF Capital @ DNHS
Del Norte High
Santa Fe Capital High
Del Norte High Baseball JV
Softball JV: SF Capital @ DNHS
Del Norte High
Santa Fe Capital High
Del Norte High Softball JV
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Baseball, JV: CHS @ RRHS
Rio Rancho High School
Rio Rancho High School
Cibola High Baseball JV
Baseball, JV: VVHS @ Cleveland
V Sue Cleveland High School
V Sue Cleveland High School
Volcano Vista High Baseball Boys JV
Baseball Varsity: Cleveland @ VVHS
Volcano Vista High
Volcano Vista High Baseball Boys Varsity
Baseball Varsity: RRHS @ CHS
Cibola High
Cibola High Baseball Varsity
CNM-Ultimate Frisbee
Milne II Stadium
Stadium Use
Softball JV: VHS @ EHS
Eldorado High
Eldorado High Softball JV
Valley High Softball JV
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Baseball, JV: SF Capital @ DNHS
Del Norte High
Santa Fe Capital High
Del Norte High Baseball JV
Softball JV: SF Capital @ DNHS
Del Norte High
Santa Fe Capital High
Del Norte High Softball JV
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
CNM-Physical Fitness I
Milne II Stadium
Stadium Use
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm