Albuquerque Public Schools
APS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Sat
December 20th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
8:00 am
8:30 am
Swim, Diving Varsity: APS Mini Invite EHS host (WM Pool E)
West Mesa High School Swim Pool
V Sue Cleveland High School
Los Alamos High
Miyamura High School
Gallup High
Del Norte High Swim Boys
Del Norte High Swim Girls
Eldorado High Swim Boys
Eldorado High Swim Girls
Valley High Swim Boys
Valley High Swim Girls
Volcano Vista High Swim Boys
Volcano Vista High Swim Girls
Atrisco Heritage Academy Swim Boys
Atrisco Heritage Academy Swim Girls
Swim, Diving Varsity: APS Mini Invite HHS host (Highland Pool)
Highland High School Swim Pool
Hope Christian
Manzano High Swim Boys
Manzano High Swim Girls
Rio Grande High Swim Boys
Rio Grande High Swim Girls
Highland High Swim Boys
Highland High Swim Girls
Sandia High Swim Boys
Sandia High Swim Girls
Wrestling, Varsity: APS Invite (Volcano Vista Host)
Volcano Vista High
St. Pius X High
St. Michaels High School
Santa Fe High
Gadsden High School
Chaparral High School
Carlsbad High
Albuquerque High Wrestling Varsity
Atrisco Heritage Academy Wrestling Varsity
Cibola High Wrestling Varsity
Del Norte High Wrestling Varsity
Eldorado High Wrestling Varsity
Highland High Wrestling Varsity
La Cueva High Wrestling Varsity
Manzano High Wrestling Varsity
Rio Grande High Wrestling Varsity
Sandia High Wrestling Varsity
Valley High Wrestling Varsity
Volcano Vista High Wrestling Varsity
West Mesa High Wrestling Varsity
9:00 am
Swim, Diving Varsity: APS Mini Invite CHS host (WM Pool W)
West Mesa High School Swim Pool
Hobbs High School
Bosque School
Los Lunas High
Valencia High
Albuquerque High Swim Boys
Albuquerque High Swim Girls
Cibola High Swim Boys
Cibola High Swim Girls
La Cueva High Swim Boys
La Cueva High Swim Girls
West Mesa High Swim Boys
West Mesa High Swim Girls
Wrestling JV: JV Quad Mini: AHA-MHS-DNHS-Carlsbad-Santa Fe: @ DNHS
Del Norte High
Santa Fe High
Atrisco Heritage Academy Wrestling JV
Del Norte High Wrestling JV
Manzano High Wrestling JV
Wrestling JV: JV Quad Mini: AHS-HHS-SHS-VHS-SF Capital @ Valley
Valley High
Santa Fe Capital High
Albuquerque High Wrestling JV
Valley High Wrestling JV
Sandia High Wrestling JV
Highland High Wrestling JV
Wrestling JV: JV Quad Mini: EHS-RGHS-VVHS-St. Michaels-Cleveland @ Eldorado
Eldorado High
Valencia High
V Sue Cleveland High School
Eldorado High Wrestling JV
Rio Grande High Wrestling JV
Volcano Vista High Wrestling JV
9:30 am
to
11:00 am
11:30 am
Basketball, C-Team-G: AHA @ LCHS
La Cueva High
Atrisco Heritage Academy Basketball Girls C
La Cueva High Basketball Girls C
Basketball, C-Team-G: EHS @ RGHS
Rio Grande High
Eldorado High Basketball Girls C
Rio Grande High Basketball Girls C
Basketball C-Team-B: VVHS @ HHS
Highland High
Highland High Basketball Boys C
Volcano Vista High Basketball Boys C
12:00 pm
Basketball C-Team-B: Hope Christain @ SHS
Sandia High
Sandia High Basketball Boys C
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Basketball, C-Team-B: AHA @ CHS
Cibola High
Atrisco Heritage Academy Basketball Boys C
Cibola High Basketball Boys C
Basketball JV-B: VVHS @ HHS
Highland High
Highland High Basketball Boys JV
Volcano Vista High Basketball Boys JV
Basketball JV-G: AHA @ LCHS
La Cueva High
Atrisco Heritage Academy Basketball Girls JV
La Cueva High Basketball Girls JV
Basketball JV-G: EHS @ RGHS
Rio Grande High
Eldorado High Basketball Girls JV
Rio Grande High Basketball Girls JV
1:30 pm
Basketball JV-B: Hope Christian @ SHS
Sandia High
Sandia High Basketball Boys JV
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Basketball, JV-B: AHA @ CHS
Cibola High
Atrisco Heritage Academy Basketball Boys JV
Cibola High Basketball Boys JV
Basketball, Varsity-B: VVHS @ HHS
Highland High
Highland High Basketball Boys Varsity
Volcano Vista High Basketball Boys Varsity
Basketball, Varsity-G: AHA @ LCHS
La Cueva High
Atrisco Heritage Academy Basketball Girls Varsity
La Cueva High Basketball Girls Varsity
Basketball, Varsity-G: EHS @ RGHS
Rio Grande High
Eldorado High Basketball Girls Varsity
Rio Grande High Basketball Girls Varsity
3:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-B: Hope Christian @ SHS
Sandia High
Hope Christian Academy
Sandia High Basketball Boys Varsity
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Basketball, C-Team-B: RGHS @ LLHS
Los Lunas High
Los Lunas High
Rio Grande High Basketball Boys C
Basketball, C-Team-B: RRHS @ MHS
Manzano High
Rio Rancho High School
Manzano High Basketball Boys C
Basketball, C-Team-G: LLHS @ AHS
Albuquerque High
Los Lunas High
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls C Team
Basketball, C-Team-G: WMHS @ DNHS
Del Norte High
Del Norte High Basketball Girls C
West Mesa High Basketball Girls C
Basketball, Varsity-B: AHA @ CHS
Cibola High
Atrisco Heritage Academy Basketball Boys Varsity
Cibola High Basketball Boys Varsity
Basketball JV-G: SHS @ Clovis
Clovis High
Sandia High Basketball Girls JV
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Basketball, JV-G: LLHS @ AHS
Albuquerque High
Los Lunas High
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls JV
Basketball, Varsity-G: SHS @ Clovis
Clovis High
Clovis High
Sandia High Basketball Girls Varsity
Basketball JV-B: RGHS @ LLHS
Los Lunas High
Rio Grande High Basketball Boys JV
Basketball JV-B: RRHS @ MHS
Manzano High
Manzano High Basketball Boys JV
Basketball JV-G: WMHS @ DNHS
Del Norte High
Del Norte High Basketball Girls JV
West Mesa High Basketball Girls JV
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-B: RGHS @ LLHS
Los Lunas High
Los Lunas High
Rio Grande High Basketball Boys Varsity
Basketball, Varsity-B: Rio Rancho @ MHS
Manzano High
Rio Rancho High School
Manzano High Basketball Boys Varsity
Basketball, Varsity-G: LLHS @ AHS
Albuquerque High
Los Lunas High
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls Varsity
Basketball, Varsity-G: WMHS @ DNHS
Del Norte High
Del Norte High Basketball Girls Varsity
West Mesa High Basketball Girls Varsity
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm